Lauren Stinnett
Last updated: Jun 15, 2020

Lauren Stinnett

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1285259242

Lauren Stinnett SLP

Speech-Language Pathologist

She is located at 10431 Commerce Street Suite A in Redlands, CA 92374. Can help patients with the following: Autism, Constipation, Expressive Language Disorders, Pediatric Constipation, Speech Disorders, Stuttering. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1285259242. Appointment can be made via the phone number (909) 735-7654.

Conditions treated

Lauren Stinnett, being an speech-language pathologist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Lauren Stinnett.

  • Accent Modification
  • Aphasia
  • Apraxia of Speech (AOS)
  • Auditory Processing Disorder
  • Aural Rehabilitation
  • Autism
  • Cerebral Palsy (CP)
  • Cognitive-Communication Disorders
  • Constipation
  • Delayed Speech
  • Dysarthria
  • Dyslexia
  • Executive Function
  • Expressive Language Disorders
  • Feeding and Swallowing
  • Pediatric Constipation
  • Progressive Neurological Disorders
  • Receptive Language Disorders
  • Social Communication Disorders
  • Speech Disorders
  • Stuttering
  • Swallowing Disorders
  • Traumatic Brain Injury

Looking for more Speech-Language Pathologists?

Out of the 25 speech-language pathologists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Roberta Michele Turner
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1240 Morrison Drive Redlands, 92374, CA
Caitlin Mcculloch
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10421 Corporate Drive Redlands, 92374, CA
Isela Rodriguez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 100 1902 Orange Tree Lane Redlands, 92374, CA
Laura Christine Mee
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Apartment C 209 Judson Street Redlands, 92374, CA
Delaney Mabry Zugelder
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Apartment 8211 27000 West Lugonia Avenue Redlands, 92374, CA
Eric Elick
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1024 Lawton Street Redlands, 92374, CA
Jessica Nieves
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite A 10431 Commerce Street Redlands, 92374, CA
Jessica Mortensen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1323 West Colton Avenue Redlands, 92374, CA
Roslynne Manzanida
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 105 1323 West Colton Avenue Redlands, 92374, CA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Lauren Stinnett?

Lauren Stinnett's office is located at 10431 Commerce Street Suite A in Redlands, CA 92374.

Does Lauren Stinnett accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Lauren Stinnett accepts insurance.

What conditions does Lauren Stinnett treat?

Lauren Stinnett provides treatment for Autism, Constipation, Expressive Language Disorders, Pediatric Constipation, Speech Disorders, Stuttering. For the full list see this list.